Sisters Royale Trophies: Rarity, Points & Difficulty

Sisters Royale has a 14.7% platinum. The full trophy list earns 882 RarityRank points. Not shovelware: every trophy counts at full value.

Also on PS4, PS4

Base Game

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
PlatinumSisRo MasterGot All Trophies14.7% Rare80 pts
SilverMillionaireOver 1,000,000 Coins Obtained in Normal Play14.9% Rare30 pts
GoldGod of DodgeHard Mode with No Continuation Cleared15% Rare39 pts
Silver5 Sisters MasterObtained Player Rank SS or Higher for All Sisters15.1% Rare29 pts
BronzeLale ExpertLale got over SS Rank 15.2% Rare20 pts
SilverDemon ScoreGame Cleared with Score over 2,000,000,000 Points15.4% Rare29 pts
BronzeSelma ExpertSelma got over SS Rank 15.4% Rare19 pts
GoldExterminatorDefeated 100% of Low-Level Enemies, Mid-Tier Enemies, and Bosses in All Stages15.5% Rare39 pts
BronzeEce ExpertEce got over SS Rank 15.5% Rare19 pts
BronzeLale MasterLale got over S Rank 15.5% Rare19 pts
BronzeSelma MasterSelma got over S Rank 15.6% Rare19 pts
BronzeNur ExpertNur got over SS Rank 15.7% Rare19 pts
BronzeNur MasterNur got over S Rank 15.9% Rare19 pts
BronzeEce MasterEce got over S Rank 16% Rare19 pts
GoldSSS PlayerGot SSS Player Rank16.1% Rare38 pts
BronzeOmnipotentGame Cleared with No Damage Taken16.9% Rare18 pts
BronzeSonay ExpertSonay got over SS Rank 17% Rare18 pts
SilverAudaciousOver 100,000 x8Actions Done in Normal Play17.5% Rare27 pts
SilverTagging MasterSurvived Over 40 Seconds in Overtime During Boss Battle in Normal Play17.6% Rare27 pts
BronzeThank you!♡Played Over 30 Times in Total in Normal Play18.4% Rare17 pts
BronzeSonay MasterSonay got over S Rank 18.6% Rare17 pts
GoldCompassionateCleared Stage Without Defeating Low-Level and Mid-Tier Enemies During Single Session in Normal Play19.5% Rare34 pts
SilverIndifferentCleared Stage in HARD Mode Without Taking a Single Coin from Chest Set in Normal Play20.6% Uncommon24 pts
BronzeDodge ProNo Continuation Cleared Once21.8% Uncommon16 pts
BronzeTrue ShooterGame Cleared by Only Shooting23.6% Uncommon15 pts
BronzeFairy CollectorObtained All Secret Fairies in All Stages During One Session23.9% Uncommon15 pts
BronzeUse True SkillGame Cleared by Only Summoning24.9% Uncommon15 pts
Bronze5 Sisters ClearedAll 5 Sisters Cleared Once26.7% Uncommon14 pts
BronzeNice SkaterRode Ice for Over 30 Seconds in Stage 2 During One Session in Normal Play27% Uncommon14 pts
BronzeHard Mode ClearedHARD Mode Cleared Once27.7% Uncommon14 pts
BronzePeacemakerGame Cleared without Using Bombs28.4% Uncommon13 pts
BronzeCat-eyed SisterDefeated All Bosses Without Lighting Lamps in Stage 4 in Normal Play29.9% Uncommon13 pts
BronzeNur ClearedNur Cleared Once32.8% Uncommon12 pts
BronzeEce ClearedEce Cleared Once32.8% Uncommon12 pts
BronzeDevil King HunterDefeated All Bosses by Using Summoning Skills in Stage 5 in Normal Play34% Uncommon12 pts
BronzeLale ClearedLale Cleared Once34.1% Uncommon12 pts
BronzeSelma ClearedSelma Cleared Once37.1% Uncommon11 pts
BronzeStorytellerGame Cleared with All Scenes Watched38.6% Uncommon11 pts
BronzeNomal Mode ClearedNORMAL Mode Cleared Once44.4% Common10 pts
BronzeEncounterMade All Secret Fairies Appear in Stage 3 During One Session in Normal Play45% Common10 pts
BronzeEasy Mode ClearedEASY Mode Cleared Once45.4% Common10 pts
BronzeSonay ClearedSonay Cleared Once46.7% Common10 pts
SilverAll Goes WellCollected 80 Coins Scattered in One Hit in Normal Play59.2% Common13 pts
BronzeTomb BreakerDestroyed All Tombs in Stage 1 During One Session in Normal Play67.6% Common8 pts