Sisters Royale Trophies: Rarity, Points & Difficulty

Sisters Royale has a 16.7% platinum. The full trophy list earns 808 RarityRank points. Not shovelware: every trophy counts at full value.

Also on PS4, PS4

Base Game

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
PlatinumSisRo MasterGot All Trophies16.7% Rare74 pts
GoldGod of DodgeHard Mode with No Continuation Cleared16.8% Rare37 pts
Silver5 Sisters MasterObtained Player Rank SS or Higher for All Sisters17.1% Rare27 pts
BronzeLale ExpertLale got over SS Rank 17.1% Rare18 pts
SilverMillionaireOver 1,000,000 Coins Obtained in Normal Play17.2% Rare27 pts
BronzeLale MasterLale got over S Rank 17.4% Rare18 pts
SilverDemon ScoreGame Cleared with Score over 2,000,000,000 Points17.5% Rare27 pts
BronzeSelma ExpertSelma got over SS Rank 17.5% Rare18 pts
BronzeSelma MasterSelma got over S Rank 17.7% Rare18 pts
GoldExterminatorDefeated 100% of Low-Level Enemies, Mid-Tier Enemies, and Bosses in All Stages17.8% Rare36 pts
BronzeEce ExpertEce got over SS Rank 17.8% Rare18 pts
BronzeNur ExpertNur got over SS Rank 18.1% Rare18 pts
BronzeEce MasterEce got over S Rank 18.1% Rare18 pts
BronzeNur MasterNur got over S Rank 18.7% Rare17 pts
BronzeOmnipotentGame Cleared with No Damage Taken18.8% Rare17 pts
GoldSSS PlayerGot SSS Player Rank18.9% Rare34 pts
BronzeSonay ExpertSonay got over SS Rank 20.3% Uncommon16 pts
SilverAudaciousOver 100,000 x8Actions Done in Normal Play20.5% Uncommon24 pts
SilverTagging MasterSurvived Over 40 Seconds in Overtime During Boss Battle in Normal Play20.6% Uncommon24 pts
BronzeThank you!♡Played Over 30 Times in Total in Normal Play21.9% Uncommon16 pts
BronzeSonay MasterSonay got over S Rank 22.5% Uncommon15 pts
GoldCompassionateCleared Stage Without Defeating Low-Level and Mid-Tier Enemies During Single Session in Normal Play23.5% Uncommon30 pts
SilverIndifferentCleared Stage in HARD Mode Without Taking a Single Coin from Chest Set in Normal Play24% Uncommon22 pts
BronzeDodge ProNo Continuation Cleared Once25.9% Uncommon14 pts
BronzeFairy CollectorObtained All Secret Fairies in All Stages During One Session27.9% Uncommon14 pts
BronzeUse True SkillGame Cleared by Only Summoning28.9% Uncommon13 pts
BronzeTrue ShooterGame Cleared by Only Shooting29% Uncommon13 pts
BronzeHard Mode ClearedHARD Mode Cleared Once31.3% Uncommon13 pts
BronzeNice SkaterRode Ice for Over 30 Seconds in Stage 2 During One Session in Normal Play33.4% Uncommon12 pts
Bronze5 Sisters ClearedAll 5 Sisters Cleared Once33.7% Uncommon12 pts
BronzePeacemakerGame Cleared without Using Bombs34.5% Uncommon12 pts
BronzeCat-eyed SisterDefeated All Bosses Without Lighting Lamps in Stage 4 in Normal Play34.8% Uncommon12 pts
BronzeEce ClearedEce Cleared Once37.8% Uncommon11 pts
BronzeNur ClearedNur Cleared Once38.6% Uncommon11 pts
BronzeLale ClearedLale Cleared Once39.7% Uncommon11 pts
BronzeDevil King HunterDefeated All Bosses by Using Summoning Skills in Stage 5 in Normal Play40.1% Common11 pts
BronzeStorytellerGame Cleared with All Scenes Watched40.6% Common11 pts
BronzeSelma ClearedSelma Cleared Once43.9% Common10 pts
BronzeNomal Mode ClearedNORMAL Mode Cleared Once50.4% Common10 pts
BronzeEncounterMade All Secret Fairies Appear in Stage 3 During One Session in Normal Play50.5% Common10 pts
BronzeEasy Mode ClearedEASY Mode Cleared Once52% Common9 pts
BronzeSonay ClearedSonay Cleared Once55.4% Common9 pts
SilverAll Goes WellCollected 80 Coins Scattered in One Hit in Normal Play64.6% Common12 pts
BronzeTomb BreakerDestroyed All Tombs in Stage 1 During One Session in Normal Play73.3% Common8 pts