Legends Aligned Trophies: Rarity, Points & Difficulty

Marked shovelware on RarityRank: every Legends Aligned trophy is negated and the game carries a flat penalty, so it costs you points instead of earning them.

Also on PS4, PS4, PS4, PS5, PS5, PS5, PS5

Base Game

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
PlatinumLegendary OrganizerEarn all trophies94.5% Common−26 pts
GoldUnbreakable PlannerComplete a level with 15 or more miniatures to be stored95.1% Common−13 pts
GoldPerfectionistComplete level 2095.1% Common−13 pts
GoldOptions ExplorerRotate 50 miniatures in total 95.1% Common−13 pts
GoldI Don't Need HelpComplete 10 levels without using tips95.1% Common−13 pts
SilverAdvanced StrategyComplete a level with 10 or more miniatures to be stored95.1% Common−10 pts
SilverDedicated StudentUse tips 10 times95.1% Common−10 pts
BronzeClear StrategyUse tip for the first time95.1% Common−7 pts
GoldAdvanced PlannerComplete 10 levels in a row without using restart 95.6% Common−13 pts
GoldOrganization KingUse restart 10 times95.6% Common−13 pts
GoldLegendary StrategyAfter level 10, complete a level in less that five minutes95.6% Common−13 pts
GoldNew AttemptsComplete 15 level without using restart95.6% Common−13 pts
SilverIntermediate ChallengerComplete level 1595.6% Common−10 pts
SilverOrganization ArchitectComplete level 1095.6% Common−10 pts
SilverMovement MasterComplete 5 levels in a row without using restart 95.6% Common−10 pts
BronzeOrganizer at TrainingComplete level 595.6% Common−6 pts
BronzeSpeedsterAfter level 5, complete a level in less that one minute95.6% Common−6 pts
BronzeStarter PlannerAfter level 2, complete a level with all miniatures positioned correctly in the first atempt96.7% Common−6 pts
SilverFirst LapUse restart for the first time97.2% Common−10 pts
BronzeNo Turning BackAfter level 2, complete a level without using restart97.2% Common−6 pts
BronzePrecise FittingPlace the minuature on the grid without rotating it 97.8% Common−6 pts
SilverDetailistPlace all the miniatures correctly in fewer than three wrong moves98.3% Common−10 pts
BronzeFirst FittingComplete the first level98.3% Common−6 pts
BronzePerfect SpinRotate a miniature to its correct position for the first time 98.3% Common−6 pts