Legends Aligned Trophies: Rarity, Points & Difficulty

Marked shovelware on RarityRank: every Legends Aligned trophy is negated and the game carries a flat penalty, so it costs you points instead of earning them.

Also on PS4, PS4, PS4, PS5, PS5, PS5, PS5

Base Game

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
PlatinumLegendary OrganizerEarn all trophies87.4% Common−27 pts
GoldUnbreakable PlannerComplete a level with 15 or more miniatures to be stored87.4% Common−14 pts
GoldOptions ExplorerRotate 50 miniatures in total 87.4% Common−14 pts
GoldPerfectionistComplete level 2087.4% Common−14 pts
GoldNew AttemptsComplete 15 level without using restart87.4% Common−14 pts
SilverDedicated StudentUse tips 10 times87.4% Common−10 pts
SilverAdvanced StrategyComplete a level with 10 or more miniatures to be stored87.4% Common−10 pts
SilverIntermediate ChallengerComplete level 1587.4% Common−10 pts
GoldOrganization KingUse restart 10 times88% Common−14 pts
GoldLegendary StrategyAfter level 10, complete a level in less that five minutes88% Common−14 pts
BronzeClear StrategyUse tip for the first time88% Common−7 pts
GoldI Don't Need HelpComplete 10 levels without using tips88.6% Common−14 pts
GoldAdvanced PlannerComplete 10 levels in a row without using restart 88.6% Common−14 pts
SilverOrganization ArchitectComplete level 1088.6% Common−10 pts
BronzeSpeedsterAfter level 5, complete a level in less that one minute88.6% Common−7 pts
SilverMovement MasterComplete 5 levels in a row without using restart 89.3% Common−10 pts
BronzeOrganizer at TrainingComplete level 589.3% Common−7 pts
SilverFirst LapUse restart for the first time90.5% Common−10 pts
BronzeNo Turning BackAfter level 2, complete a level without using restart91.8% Common−7 pts
BronzeStarter PlannerAfter level 2, complete a level with all miniatures positioned correctly in the first atempt91.8% Common−7 pts
BronzePerfect SpinRotate a miniature to its correct position for the first time 91.8% Common−7 pts
SilverDetailistPlace all the miniatures correctly in fewer than three wrong moves92.4% Common−10 pts
BronzeFirst FittingComplete the first level92.4% Common−7 pts
BronzePrecise FittingPlace the minuature on the grid without rotating it 92.4% Common−7 pts