Train Sim World 3® Trophies: Rarity, Points & Difficulty

Train Sim World 3® has a 1.7% platinum. The full trophy list earns 5,206 RarityRank points. Not shovelware: every trophy counts at full value.

Base Game

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
PlatinumTSW3: Key to Success!Successfully unlocked all trophies in Train Sim World 31.7% Ultra Rare291 pts
GoldTSW3: TaskmasterComplete any set of route tasks2.8% Ultra Rare108 pts
GoldTSW3: Quality AssuranceComplete 1 of your created scenarios7% Very Rare62 pts
GoldTSW3: Exhibitionist Complete a scenario using your own created livery7.1% Very Rare62 pts
GoldTSW3: ArtistCreate your first reskin in the Livery Designer9.6% Very Rare51 pts
GoldTSW3: Cunning PlanCreate your first scenario in the Scenario Planner9.8% Very Rare51 pts
GoldTSW3: ProclaimerDrive any locomotive for 500 miles16.6% Rare37 pts
GoldTSW3: Intuition Drive any locomotive for 250 miles23.6% Uncommon30 pts
GoldTSW3: Centurion Drive any locomotive for 100 miles32.3% Uncommon25 pts
GoldTSW3: Achieving GoldDrive any locomotive for 50 miles37.8% Uncommon23 pts
GoldTSW3: GraduateComplete 4 Training Modules40.7% Common22 pts
SilverTSW3: Score!Drive any locomotive for 20 miles44.2% Common15 pts
BronzeTSW3: PathfinderDrive any locomotive for 5 miles51.4% Common9 pts
SilverTSW3: First StepReach Driver Level 271.9% Common12 pts
SilverTSW3: FreshmanComplete 1 Training Module75.1% Common11 pts

Train Sim World® 3: Group 01 (DLC)

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
SilverCJP: Taco Tuesday!Complete all route tasks on Cajon Pass 0.1% Ultra Rare88 pts
SilverKWG: ICEd OutComplete all route tasks on Kassel Wurzburg0.1% Ultra Rare88 pts
SilverSEH: Seeing PurpleComplete 100 services on Southeastern High Speed0.2% Ultra Rare58 pts
BronzeCJP: San AndreasComplete all scenarios on Cajon Pass0.6% Ultra Rare20 pts
BronzeSEH: All RounderComplete all scenarios on Southeastern High Speed0.9% Ultra Rare16 pts
BronzeKWG: King of the KasselComplete all scenarios on Kassel Wurzburg1% Ultra Rare15 pts
BronzeSEH: Trained and ReadyComplete all training modules on Southeastern High Speed 2.6% Ultra Rare8 pts
BronzeCJP: Passing GradeComplete all training modules on Cajon Pass3.4% Ultra Rare7 pts
BronzeKWG: Cool as ICEComplete all training modules on Kassel Wurzburg4.1% Ultra Rare6 pts

Train Sim World® 3: Group 02 (DLC)

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
SilverLPC: Fixing a HoleComplete all route tasks on Spirit of Steam: Liverpool - Crewe0.1% Ultra Rare38 pts
BronzeLPC: Sound Steam DriverComplete all scenarios on Spirit of Steam: Liverpool - Crewe0.3% Ultra Rare13 pts
BronzeLPC: Hold Your HandComplete all training modules on Spirit of Steam: Liverpool - Crewe1% Ultra Rare6 pts

Train Sim World® 3: Group 03 (DLC)

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
SilverRT: Mass TransitCompleted 442 passenger boarding tasks0.1% Ultra Rare44 pts
SilverWSR: Tourist AttractionComplete 47 passenger boarding tasks0.1% Ultra Rare44 pts
BronzeRT: Safety FirstAcknowledged 500 SIFA alarms0.1% Ultra Rare29 pts
BronzeWSR: Preserving HeritageCollect all collectables on West Somerset Railway0.1% Ultra Rare29 pts
BronzeWSR: Summer VacationComplete all scenarios on West Somerset Railway0.1% Ultra Rare29 pts
BronzeGWE: Peak PerformanceSuccessfully completed all scenarios on Great Western Express0.3% Ultra Rare15 pts
BronzeGWE: Qualified DriverSuccessfully completed all introduction tutorials0.3% Ultra Rare15 pts
SilverGWE: Cross CountryOperated the Class 43 HST for 430 miles0.4% Ultra Rare19 pts
BronzeRT: Green LightCompleted the BR442 Basic Introduction1.3% Ultra Rare6 pts

Train Sim World® 3: Group 04 (DLC)

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
SilverClass 33: Crompton CruiserOperate the Class 33 for 330 miles0.1% Ultra Rare18 pts
SilverRSN: Refurbishment CrewCollect all collectables on Ruhr Sieg Nord0.1% Ultra Rare18 pts
BronzeClass 33: BluejacketComplete the Minehead Mariner scenario 0.1% Ultra Rare12 pts
BronzeLIRR: Discovery IslandCollect all collectables on Long Island Rail Road0.1% Ultra Rare12 pts
BronzeRSN: Valley VeteranComplete all scenarios on Ruhr Sieg Nord 0.1% Ultra Rare12 pts
BronzeRSN: A Day on the DBComplete 50 Ruhr Sieg Nord services0.1% Ultra Rare12 pts
BronzeClass 33: Straight Outta CromptonComplete the Class 33 Introduction tutorial0.2% Ultra Rare8 pts
BronzeLIRR: Accessed All AreasComplete all scenarios on Long Island Rail Road0.2% Ultra Rare8 pts
SilverLIRR: Making HeadwayReach Route Level 10 on Long Island Rail Road 0.3% Ultra Rare9 pts

Train Sim World® 3: Group 05 (DLC)

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
SilverMSB: Clean SweepComplete 100 services on Main-Spessart Bahn0.1% Ultra Rare85 pts
SilverBR182: True TaurusOperate the BR 182 a distance of 1820km0.1% Ultra Rare85 pts
BronzeNTP: The Magic NumberReach Route Level 20 on Northern Trans-Pennine0.1% Ultra Rare57 pts
BronzeNTP: Trans-Pennine TravellerComplete all scenarios on Northern Trans-Pennine0.1% Ultra Rare57 pts
BronzeMSB: Trio TriumphComplete all tutorials on Main-Spessart Bahn0.4% Ultra Rare25 pts
BronzeMSB: All in OrderComplete all scenarios on Main-Spessart Bahn0.4% Ultra Rare25 pts
BronzeBR182: Training DayComplete the BR 182 Introduction tutorial0.4% Ultra Rare25 pts
SilverClass 45: Revv'd upComplete the Diesel Locomotives Introduction tutorial0.9% Ultra Rare23 pts
BronzeBR182: Sprint 182Reach a speed of 100kmh in the BR 1823.9% Ultra Rare6 pts

Train Sim World® 3: Group 06 (DLC)

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
SilverCL52: Western RegionOperate the Class 52 a distance of 520 miles0.1% Ultra Rare18 pts
SilverTVL: Doing the right thingComplete 50 Tees Valley Line services0.1% Ultra Rare18 pts
SilverBR155: Power UpReach Loco Level 10 in the BR 1550.1% Ultra Rare18 pts
BronzeBR155: Power GridComplete 15 services using the BR 1550.1% Ultra Rare12 pts
BronzeCL52: Hydraulic HeavenComplete 15 services using the Class 520.1% Ultra Rare12 pts
BronzeTVL: The Boro MasterReach Route Level 20 on Tees Valley Line0.1% Ultra Rare12 pts
BronzeTVL: Beaming with prideComplete all scenarios on Tees Valley Line0.1% Ultra Rare12 pts
BronzeCL52: Class of '52Complete the Class 52 Introduction tutorial 0.2% Ultra Rare8 pts
BronzeBR155: Power FullComplete the BR 155 Introduction tutorial0.3% Ultra Rare6 pts

Train Sim World® 3: Group 07 (DLC)

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
SilverF40PH: Four One FiveOperate the F40PH-2CAT for 400 miles (643.738 km)0.1% Ultra Rare18 pts
SilverCL40: Whistle While you WorkOperate the Class 40 for 400 miles0.1% Ultra Rare18 pts
BronzeSFJ: California CompletionistComplete all scenarios on Peninsula Corridor: San Francisco - San Jose0.1% Ultra Rare12 pts
SilverBR422: Wuppertal CommuterOperate the DB BR422 for 422 kilometres0.2% Ultra Rare12 pts
BronzeSFJ: The Fog Has LiftedComplete all tutorials on Peninsula Corridor: San Francisco - San Jose0.2% Ultra Rare8 pts
BronzeCL08: Gronk GeniusComplete the Class 08 Introduction tutorial0.2% Ultra Rare8 pts
BronzeCL40: Whistler WizardComplete the Class 40 Introduction tutorial0.2% Ultra Rare8 pts
BronzeRRO : Explorateur de la Wupper Terminer tous les scénarios de la Rhein-Ruhr Osten0.2% Ultra Rare8 pts
BronzeRRO: Top of the ClassComplete all training modules on Rhein-Ruhr Osten0.3% Ultra Rare6 pts

Train Sim World® 3: Group 08 (DLC)

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
SilverECW: Southern ServantComplete 100 services on East Coastway0.1% Ultra Rare22 pts
SilverOSD: Planting RootsReach Route Level 20 on Oakville Subdivision0.1% Ultra Rare22 pts
SilverCL31: Extended RangeOperate the BR Class 31 for 310 miles0.1% Ultra Rare22 pts
BronzeCL31: Cemented SkillsetComplete 15 services using the BR Class 310.1% Ultra Rare15 pts
BronzeOSD: All in a Day's WorkComplete all scenarios on Oakville Subdivision0.1% Ultra Rare15 pts
BronzeCL31: Blue StarComplete the BR Class 31 Introduction0.2% Ultra Rare10 pts
BronzeOSD: Master ClassComplete all training modules on Oakville Subdivision0.2% Ultra Rare10 pts
BronzeECW: An Electric StarComplete all training modules on East Coastway0.4% Ultra Rare6 pts
BronzeECW: Situational AwarenessComplete all scenarios on East Coastway0.4% Ultra Rare6 pts

Train Sim World® 3: Group 09 (DLC)

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
SilverMP36PH: Baby StepsOperate the MP36PH for 360 miles0.1% Ultra Rare25 pts
SilverMP15DC: Movement MasterOperate the MP15DC for 150 miles0.1% Ultra Rare25 pts
SilverHRR: Radiant RuhrReach Route Level 20 on Hauptstrecke Rhein-Ruhr0.1% Ultra Rare25 pts
BronzeMP15DC: Building StabilityComplete the MP15DC scenario Ballasting Act0.1% Ultra Rare17 pts
BronzeMP15DC: Becoming a ProComplete the MP15DC Introduction training module0.2% Ultra Rare11 pts
BronzeMP36PH: Bringing the Baby BackComplete the MP36PH Baby Bullet Introduction0.2% Ultra Rare11 pts
BronzeMP36PH: Left in the DarkComplete the MP36PH scenario Bay Area Breakdown0.3% Ultra Rare9 pts
BronzeHRR: Building a BackgroundComplete all scenarios on Hauptstrecke Rhein-Ruhr0.4% Ultra Rare7 pts
BronzeHRR: Certified ProComplete all training modules on Hauptstrecke Rhein-Ruhr0.5% Ultra Rare6 pts

Train Sim World® 3: Group 10 (DLC)

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
SilverM3: Metropolitan MasterOperate the M3 for 300 miles0.1% Ultra Rare22 pts
SilverCL20: Chopper Non-StopperOperate the Class 20 for 200 miles0.1% Ultra Rare22 pts
SilverBR 204: Dedicated ShunterOperate the BR 204 for 204 kilometres0.1% Ultra Rare22 pts
BronzeBR 204: Shunting MagnificenceComplete the BR 204 scenario Hafenbahnhof Order0.1% Ultra Rare15 pts
BronzeM3: Grasping HandsComplete the M3 scenario Hicksville Handler0.1% Ultra Rare15 pts
BronzeCL20: Tees Yard Turn AroundComplete the Class 20 scenario Chopper and Change0.2% Ultra Rare10 pts
BronzeCL20: Type 1 TopperComplete the Class 20 Introduction training module0.2% Ultra Rare10 pts
BronzeM3: Budding EngineerComplete the M3 Introduction training module0.2% Ultra Rare10 pts
BronzeBR 204: Push and Pull StarterComplete the BR 204 Introduction training module0.4% Ultra Rare6 pts

Train Sim World® 3: Group 11 (DLC)

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
SilverBR 363: WorkhorseOperate the DB BR 363 for 363 kilometres0.1% Ultra Rare160 pts
SilverIOW: Island GoldComplete 20 services on Isle of Wight0.1% Ultra Rare160 pts
BronzeIOW: Pack RatCollect all route tasks on Isle of Wight0.1% Ultra Rare106 pts
BronzeBR 363: Building Experience Complete the DB BR 363 scenario 'Cement Mixer'0.1% Ultra Rare106 pts
BronzeIOW: On the Wight TrackComplete all scenarios on Isle of Wight0.1% Ultra Rare106 pts
BronzeMAG: Master of MünchenComplete all training modules on Hauptstrecke München-Augsburg0.2% Ultra Rare70 pts
BronzeBR 363: Show Me the WayComplete the DB BR 363 Introduction training module0.2% Ultra Rare70 pts
BronzeMAG: Speeding to SuccessComplete all scenarios on Hauptstrecke München-Augsburg0.4% Ultra Rare46 pts
SilverICE3: Thawed OutOperate the ICE3 for 300 kilometres11.1% Rare9 pts

Train Sim World® 3: Group 12 (DLC)

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
BronzeC40-8W: Snow BoardingComplete the C40-8W scenario 'Slippy Descent'0.1% Ultra Rare91 pts
BronzeC40-8W: Introduction CompleteComplete the C40-8W Introduction training module0.2% Ultra Rare60 pts
SilverC40-8W: C40 MilesOperate the C40-8W for 40 miles0.3% Ultra Rare71 pts
BronzeLGV: A Great TriumphComplete all scenarios on LGV Méditerranée0.4% Ultra Rare40 pts
SilverCL465: To the Capital!Operate the Class 465 for 200 miles1.3% Ultra Rare29 pts
BronzeLGV: TGV TrainedComplete all training modules on LGV Méditerranée1.6% Ultra Rare17 pts
SilverTGV: Over in a FlashOperate the TGV Duplex for 200 kilometres2.6% Ultra Rare19 pts
BronzeCL465: Network ExpansionComplete the Class 465 scenario 'Temporary Contract'3.9% Ultra Rare10 pts
BronzeCL465: Training CompleteComplete the Class 465 Introduction training module8.6% Very Rare6 pts

Train Sim World® 3: Group 13 (DLC)

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
SilverGWB: Clocking OutComplete Diesel Legends of the Great Western scenario 'All Change'0.1% Ultra Rare18 pts
SilverCRR: Mastering the MountainsComplete 20 services on Clinchfield Railroad0.1% Ultra Rare18 pts
BronzeCRR: Clinchfield CompletionistComplete all scenarios on Clinchfield Railroad0.1% Ultra Rare12 pts
BronzeARL: Born to RideRode as a passenger for 20 km on Arosa Line0.1% Ultra Rare12 pts
BronzeARL: Alpine PerformanceComplete all scenarios on Arosa Line0.1% Ultra Rare12 pts
BronzeGWB: Go WesternComplete the GWB Class 52 Introduction training module0.2% Ultra Rare8 pts
BronzeGWB: Moving up a GearComplete the GWB Class 101 Introduction training module0.2% Ultra Rare8 pts
BronzeCRR: Conquering ClinchfieldComplete all training modules on Clinchfield Railroad0.2% Ultra Rare8 pts
SilverGE 44 II : In it for the long haulOperate the GE 44 II for 100 km0.3% Ultra Rare9 pts

Train Sim World® 3: Group 14 (DLC)

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
SilverHBK: From City to CoastComplete 50 services on Hauptstrecke Hamburg - Lübeck0.1% Ultra Rare52 pts
SilverCCL: Cruising the ClydeComplete 50 services on Cathcart Circle Line0.1% Ultra Rare52 pts
BronzeHBK: Experienced DriverComplete all scenarios on Hauptstrecke Hamburg - Lübeck0.2% Ultra Rare23 pts
BronzeCCL: Getting DizzyComplete all scenarios on Cathcart Circle Line0.2% Ultra Rare23 pts
BronzeHBK: Ready to RideComplete all training modules on Hauptstrecke Hamburg - Lübeck0.3% Ultra Rare18 pts
BronzeBR 101: Battling the BahnComplete the DB BR 101 scenario 'All Together'0.4% Ultra Rare15 pts
BronzeCCL: 314 MasterComplete all training modules on Cathcart Circle Line0.4% Ultra Rare15 pts
BronzeBR 101: The PerfectionistComplete the DB BR 101 Introduction training module0.5% Ultra Rare13 pts
SilverBR 101: Boss of the BahnOperate the DB BR 101 for 101 kilometres1.7% Ultra Rare9 pts

Train Sim World® 3: Group 15 (DLC)

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
SilverNEC BP: Plant the IvyReach Route Level 20 on Boston - Providence0.1% Ultra Rare22 pts
Silver1938Stock: Baker's VicenaryComplete 20 services driving the 1938 stock0.1% Ultra Rare22 pts
SilverCC: Many Years of ServiceComplete 20 services on Cane Creek0.1% Ultra Rare22 pts
BronzeCC: Serves all the WestComplete all scenarios on Cane Creek0.1% Ultra Rare15 pts
BronzeNEC BP: PatriotComplete all scenarios on Boston - Providence0.1% Ultra Rare15 pts
Bronze1938Stock: Elementary My Dear WatsonComplete the 'Blast From The Past' scenario0.1% Ultra Rare15 pts
BronzeCC: Welcome to the Rail WorldComplete all training modules on Cane Creek0.2% Ultra Rare10 pts
Bronze1938Stock: Live (38) StockComplete the 1938 Heritage Tube Stock Introduction training module0.3% Ultra Rare8 pts
BronzeNEC BP: Full of BeansComplete all training modules on Boston - Providence0.4% Ultra Rare6 pts

Train Sim World® 3: Group 16 (DLC)

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
BronzeWCL: Totally Gnarly DudeComplete all scenarios on West Cornwall Local0.1% Ultra Rare20 pts
BronzeDRA: AlleskönnerComplete all the training modules on Nahverkehr Dresden0.1% Ultra Rare20 pts
BronzeWCL: Pirate KingComplete 20 services on West Cornwall Local0.1% Ultra Rare20 pts
BronzeDRA: Having FünfComplete all the scenarios on Nahverkehr Dresden0.2% Ultra Rare13 pts
SilverDRA: Inc-RadebeulReach Route Level 20 on Nahverkehr Dresden0.3% Ultra Rare16 pts
BronzeLBN: Bright StarComplete all training modules on London Commuter0.5% Ultra Rare8 pts
BronzeLBN: Pier ReviewComplete all scenarios on London Commuter0.5% Ultra Rare8 pts
SilverWCL: Modern Day Cornish HundredOperate the Class 150 for 100 miles0.6% Ultra Rare10 pts
SilverLBN: Gatwick ExpressOperate the Gatwick Express Class 387 for 387 miles0.7% Ultra Rare9 pts

Train Sim World® 3: Group 17 (DLC)

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
SilverSMH: King of the HillReach Route Level 20 on Sherman Hill0.1% Ultra Rare28 pts
SilverBR 187: What a Haul!Operate the DB BR 187 for 500 kilometres0.1% Ultra Rare28 pts
SilverHSC: Collection Finished!Collect all of the route tasks on Horseshoe Curve0.1% Ultra Rare28 pts
BronzeSMH: Old HatComplete all training modules for Sherman Hill0.1% Ultra Rare18 pts
BronzeSMH: Wild BestComplete all scenarios on Sherman Hill0.1% Ultra Rare18 pts
BronzeBR 187: A Long First TripComplete the DB BR 187 scenario 'From Aachen to Ehrenfeld'0.2% Ultra Rare12 pts
BronzeHSC: Geep Training CompleteComplete the GP38-2 training module0.4% Ultra Rare8 pts
BronzeBR 187: Welcome to Life on the BR 187Complete the DB BR 187 introduction training module 0.4% Ultra Rare8 pts
BronzeHSC: GEVO Training CompleteComplete the ES44AC training module0.6% Ultra Rare6 pts

Train Sim World® 3: Group 18 (DLC)

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
SilverHAR: Harlem Mover and ShakerReach Route Level 20 on Harlem Line: Grand Central Terminal - North White Plains0.1% Ultra Rare40 pts
SilverDCZ: SouthsideReach Route Level 20 on Tharandter Rampe: Dresden - Chemnitz0.1% Ultra Rare40 pts
BronzeLZN: As accurate as a Swiss WatchComplete 20 services on S-Bahn Zentralschweiz: Luzern - Sursee0.1% Ultra Rare27 pts
BronzeDCZ: Moving MountainsComplete all scenarios on Tharandter Rampe: Dresden - Chemnitz0.1% Ultra Rare27 pts
BronzeDCZ: Fuelled and ChargedComplete all training modules for Tharandter Rampe: Dresden - Chemnitz0.2% Ultra Rare18 pts
BronzeLZN: You're a Jack of all trades!Complete all scenarios on S-Bahn Zentralschweiz: Luzern - Sursee0.4% Ultra Rare12 pts
BronzeHAR: Grand AppearanceComplete the M7A training module0.5% Ultra Rare10 pts
BronzeHAR: A Fine LineComplete the M3A training module0.7% Ultra Rare8 pts
SilverLZN: FLIRTing across the milesOperate the RABe 523 for 100 Kilometres1.1% Ultra Rare9 pts

Train Sim World® 3: Group 19 (DLC)

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
BronzeCL313: Lonely RoadComplete the Southern BR Class 313 scenario 'Far Reaches'0.2% Ultra Rare10 pts
BronzeCL313: Feeling Electric Complete the Southern BR Class 313 Introduction training module0.3% Ultra Rare8 pts
SilverCL313: Line RiderOperate the Southern BR Class 313 for 100 miles0.4% Ultra Rare9 pts

Train Sim World® 3: Group 20 (DLC)

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
SilverSF F7: HexedOperate the SF F7 for 247 miles0.1% Ultra Rare65 pts
BronzeSF F7: Star SpangledComplete the SF F7 scenario 'Switching It Up'0.3% Ultra Rare23 pts
BronzeBR 182: Locked DownComplete the Dispolok 182 scenario 'Gaining Mass'0.4% Ultra Rare19 pts
BronzeDB66: Spray and PlayComplete the DB Class 66 RHTT scenario 'Dawn of the Shed'0.7% Ultra Rare14 pts
BronzeDB66: Clean SweepSuccessfully completed the DB Class 66 Tutorial0.7% Ultra Rare14 pts
BronzeBR 182: Carry Me HomeSuccessfully complete the Dispolok BR 182 Tutorial0.8% Ultra Rare13 pts
BronzeSF F7: Smart DecoSuccessfully complete the SF F7 Tutorial0.9% Ultra Rare12 pts
SilverBR 182: Blink and You'll Miss ItOperate the Dispolok BR 182 for 182 kilometers1.4% Ultra Rare13 pts
SilverDB66: Mr SparkleOperate the DB Class 66 for 66 miles2.5% Ultra Rare9 pts

Train Sim World® 3: Group 21 (DLC)

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
BronzeBCC: Teddy Bear's PicnicCollect all of the route tasks on Birmingham Cross-City0.1% Ultra Rare42 pts
BronzeBCC: Bostin'!Successfully completed the Class 323 training module1.2% Ultra Rare10 pts
SilverBCC: Brum Brummmmm! Operate the BR Class 323 for 32.3 miles2.4% Ultra Rare9 pts

Train Sim World® 3: Group 22 (DLC)

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
BronzeBRO: Hot off the Press!Operate the PRESS BR 155 for 150 kilometers0.4% Ultra Rare13 pts
BronzeBRO: BROfessorSuccessfully complete the BR 110 Training Module0.9% Ultra Rare8 pts
SilverBRO: Are you not n-tertained? Operate the n-Wagen for 46.3 kilometers1.3% Ultra Rare9 pts

Train Sim World® 3: Group 23 (DLC)

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
BronzeHDX: Coins for ConnorCollect all the chocolate coins on Holiday Express0.2% Ultra Rare11 pts
SilverHDX: Season’s GreetingsComplete all scenarios on Holiday Express0.3% Ultra Rare13 pts
BronzeHDX: If the pointy shoe fitsComplete the Try Hard scenario on Holiday Express0.5% Ultra Rare6 pts

Train Sim World® 3: Group 24 (DLC)

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
BronzeEDN: Pure Dead BrilliantComplete all scenarios on TSW: ScotRail Express: Edinburgh - Glasgow0.4% Ultra Rare12 pts
SilverEDN: Pure Class (385)Reach Loco Level 10 in the Class 3850.7% Ultra Rare12 pts
BronzeEDN: A braw startComplete the Class 385 Introduction training module1.1% Ultra Rare6 pts

Train Sim World® 3: Group 25 (DLC)

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
SilverNYT: BallerComplete all the route tasks on New York - Trenton0.1% Ultra Rare30 pts
BronzeNYT: Disco FriesComplete the NYE in NYC scenario on New York - Trenton0.2% Ultra Rare13 pts
BronzeNYT: Jersey SureSuccessfully complete the ALP-46 training module0.7% Ultra Rare6 pts

Train Sim World® 3: Group 26 (DLC)

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
BronzeNID: From Strength to StrengthComplete all scenarios on TSW3: Niddertalbahn: Bad Vilbel - Stockheim0.2% Ultra Rare15 pts
SilverNID: Here to stayReach Loco Level 10 in the BR 6280.4% Ultra Rare14 pts
BronzeNID: Let's GoComplete the BR 628 Introduction training module0.8% Ultra Rare6 pts

Train Sim World® 3: Group 27 (DLC)

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
BronzeLFR: CuckooComplete all the route tasks on Mainz - Koblenz0.1% Ultra Rare27 pts
SilverLFR:110%Operate the DB BR 110 for 110 km1.1% Ultra Rare9 pts
BronzeLFR: I've got the Power!Complete the DB BR 103 training module1.1% Ultra Rare6 pts

Train Sim World® 3: Group 28 (DLC)

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
BronzeMML: Marathon ChampionComplete all scenarios on TSW3: Midland Main Line: Leicester - Derby & Nottingham0.2% Ultra Rare11 pts
SilverMML: Athletic AbilitiesReach Loco Level 10 in the Class 1580.3% Ultra Rare13 pts
BronzeMML: Running StartComplete the Class 158 Introduction training module0.5% Ultra Rare6 pts

Train Sim World® 3: Group 29 (DLC)

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
SilverPFR: Exceedingly GoodComplete all the route tasks on Peak Forest Railway0.1% Ultra Rare18 pts
BronzePFR: Peak PerformanceComplete all the training modules on Peak Forest Railway0.2% Ultra Rare8 pts
BronzePFR: SnowComplete the "Deep Freeze" Scenario on Peak Forest Railway0.3% Ultra Rare6 pts

Train Sim World® 3: Group 30 (DLC)

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
SilverMGP: Are you Local?Complete all the route tasks on Glossop Line0.1% Ultra Rare25 pts
BronzeMGP: One for the 'GramComplete the "Gossip Line" scenario on Glossop Line0.5% Ultra Rare6 pts
BronzeMGP: Sit DownComplete the Class 323 training module0.5% Ultra Rare6 pts