The Lost Legend of Redwall: The Scout Trophy Pack Trophies: Rarity, Points & Difficulty

The Lost Legend of Redwall: The Scout Trophy Pack has a 10.9% platinum. The full trophy list earns 1,198 RarityRank points. Not shovelware: every trophy counts at full value.

Also on PS4

Base Game

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
PlatinumPlatReward for completing all trophies10.9% Rare95 pts
BronzePlantar SmashciitisGet Scumsnout to destroy 15 planters 11% Rare24 pts
GoldMaster ScoutCollect all lore, geocaches, recipes, and mail in Act 111.1% Rare47 pts
SilverFirst PlaceComplete The Lighthouse without dying 11.1% Rare35 pts
BronzeSlingshot ShenanigansUse the slingshot on every woodlander in the game 11.1% Rare24 pts
BronzeShadow KingCollect all lore, geocaches, recipes, and mail in The Pirates11.3% Rare23 pts
BronzeEnter The SandbagManGet Scumsnout to destroy 25 sandbags 11.3% Rare23 pts
BronzeLets Table ThisGet Scumsnout to destroy 25 tables 11.5% Rare23 pts
BronzeForeshadowingUse the wayglass to see the owl in The Weret11.5% Rare23 pts
BronzeCrypt KleptoCollect all lore, geocaches, recipes, and mail in The Catacombs11.5% Rare23 pts
BronzeSix Paws UnderVisit Simon's grave as Liam in The Pirates11.5% Rare23 pts
BronzeTrippinGet Scumsnout to destroy 200 planks 11.5% Rare23 pts
BronzeOver a BarrelGet Scumsnout to destroy 350 barrels 11.6% Rare23 pts
BronzeIs it Stuffy in HereOpen all of the shutters in The Catacombs 11.9% Rare23 pts
BronzeWhats in The BoxGet Scumsnout to destroy 200 crates 11.9% Rare23 pts
BronzeI Cart YouGet Scumsnout to destroy 60 carts 12% Rare23 pts
BronzeLight of My LifeLight all the braziers in The Catacombs 12.2% Rare22 pts
BronzePeeping TomUse the wayglass to identify the weeping angles12.3% Rare22 pts
BronzeO ARLYGet Scumsnout to destroy 120 oars 12.7% Rare22 pts
BronzeWhat Was ThatBreak 8 pots in The Catacombs 12.8% Rare22 pts
BronzeExemplary PerformanceCollect all lore, geocaches, recipes, and mail in The Scouts12.9% Rare22 pts
BronzeGuiding LightUse the wayglass to locate the lighthouse in The Pirates13.1% Rare21 pts
BronzeMy Cabbages!Get Scumsnout to destroy 30 cabbage crates13.3% Rare21 pts
GoldWITTAGALLSolve the Act 1 riddle13.4% Rare42 pts
SilverMade In The ShadeFinish The Pirates without being seen14.2% Rare31 pts
BronzeThe Side of the GraveVisit Sophia's dad's grave as Sophia in The Pirates14.3% Rare20 pts
BronzeNo Soup For YouCreate a disgusting soup 15.3% Rare19 pts
BronzeNot A PeepFinish the stealth tutorial without being detected15.5% Rare19 pts
SilverThe Road Less TraveledUse all of the upper paths in The Lighthouse in one run15.6% Rare29 pts
SilverBut was it worth itWatch the canon epilogue 16% Rare28 pts
SilverRedwall RangerRescue all refugees in The Catacombs16.4% Rare28 pts
BronzeRaise The RoofUse the rooftop path in The Pirates16.8% Rare18 pts
SilverDon't Fry The FriarPrevent Swingpaw from burning Thomas's house down18.2% Rare26 pts
BronzeCome With MeRescue one refugee in The Catacombs18.2% Rare18 pts
BronzeBoaty McBoatfaceGet Scumsnout to destroy 40 boats 18.8% Rare17 pts
BronzeGutter GhostCollect all lore, geocaches, recipes, and mail in The Weret19.6% Rare17 pts
BronzePay Your RespectVisit Jacques tomb in The Pirates20.6% Uncommon16 pts
BronzeApple of My EyeReflect on your wedding vows with your spouse21.1% Uncommon16 pts
BronzeDaddy IssuesHear Coyle's conversation about Sophia's father 21.5% Uncommon16 pts
SilverClosing ActFinish the game 22.1% Uncommon23 pts
BronzeThe BeaconingFinish The Lighthouse22.1% Uncommon16 pts
BronzeOlympianCollect all lore, geocaches, recipes, and mail in The Lighthouse22.1% Uncommon16 pts
BronzeOne Time At Band CampFind the picture of Laban and Frabie in Hilltop Camp22.2% Uncommon16 pts
BronzeFinders KeepersCollect the rat tooth in The Weret22.6% Uncommon15 pts
BronzeMy Better HalfFinish The Weret23.3% Uncommon15 pts
BronzeSome ShortcutFinish The Catacombs24% Uncommon15 pts
BronzeDip The PawTake a dip in the hot springs 28.5% Uncommon13 pts
BronzeScouting AheadTravel over 10,000m on foot28.9% Uncommon13 pts
BronzeYo Ho Ho!Finish The Pirates31.6% Uncommon13 pts
BronzeI Meant To Do thatHit a rat with a slingshot 32.4% Uncommon12 pts
BronzeSeeing RedCause a rat to go aggro 37.2% Uncommon11 pts
BronzeGlampingFinish The Scouts40.8% Common11 pts
BronzeFurry NinjaFinish the scent tutorial without being detected 51.7% Common9 pts
BronzeSmell My FingerLearn your first scent67.5% Common8 pts