Dice Assassin Trophies: Rarity, Points & Difficulty

Marked shovelware on RarityRank: every Dice Assassin trophy is negated and the game carries a flat penalty, so it costs you points instead of earning them.

Also on PS4, PS4, PS4, PS5, PS5, PS5, PS5

Base Game

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
PlatinumDice MasterComplete all trophies 83.3% Common−28 pts
SilverThe survivor Reach level 30 84.6% Common−10 pts
SilverFacing it head on Defeat the Face to face85.2% Common−10 pts
SilverFriendly fire will be tolerated Make an enemy kill another85.2% Common−10 pts
SilverTwo for one promotionKill two enemies with a single attack85.8% Common−10 pts
BronzeBring me more damageImprove your attack dice85.8% Common−7 pts
SilverNo damageComplete a level without taking damage86.5% Common−10 pts
SilverFive times betterReach level 586.5% Common−10 pts
SilverDuel MasterUse one card 86.5% Common−10 pts
BronzeBring me more range Improve your range dice86.5% Common−7 pts
BronzeFirst time?Die for the first time86.5% Common−7 pts
GoldCleptomaniac Collect 50 coins87.1% Common−14 pts
GoldWeapons MasterKill any enemy with another weapon87.1% Common−14 pts
SilverApprentice AssassinComplete the tutorial 87.1% Common−10 pts
SilverA new toy Buy a new weapon 87.1% Common−10 pts
GoldLet's Go to the Mall Arrive at the store for the first time 87.8% Common−14 pts
GoldNo thanks Pass your turn 88.4% Common−14 pts
GoldHe didn't even see what he hit Kill any enemy with one hit 89.7% Common−13 pts
SilverIt's a JokerKill one bat89.7% Common−10 pts
GoldWhat a weird dogKill a frog90.3% Common−13 pts
GoldPerfect Dices Take the same number on both dice at the same time91% Common−13 pts
SilverA new legend emergesComplete the first level 91% Common−10 pts
SilverMouse Hunter Kill one rat 91% Common−10 pts