NASCAR Heat 4 Trophies: Rarity, Points & Difficulty

NASCAR Heat 4 has a 0.1% platinum, rated Easy (3/10). The full trophy list earns 3,784 RarityRank points. Not shovelware: every trophy counts at full value.

Base Game

TypeTrophyDescriptionRarityPoints
PlatinumAll TrophiesYou have acquired all Trophies0.1% Ultra Rare1,592 pts
SilverGrizzled VeteranComplete 10 career seasons0.9% Ultra Rare160 pts
SilverKing of the HillComplete all challenges1% Ultra Rare150 pts
GoldLong Live the KingWin 200 races1.3% Ultra Rare171 pts
BronzeCouch ChampionBe the Split Screen champion after 4 races1.8% Ultra Rare70 pts
BronzeRoad WarriorWin a race at every road course1.9% Ultra Rare68 pts
BronzeBest at all the RestWin a race at every speedway2.1% Ultra Rare64 pts
BronzeOnline DominationWin 10 Multiplayer races2.3% Ultra Rare61 pts
BronzeForce to be Reckoned WithComplete half of the challenges2.4% Ultra Rare59 pts
BronzeCar CollectorOwn 6 cars in any single series2.7% Ultra Rare55 pts
BronzeFull TeamHire 12 employees in any single series3% Ultra Rare52 pts
BronzeTour the TracksRace at every track3.2% Ultra Rare50 pts
BronzeEndurance ChampionWin a race with a 100% race length3.5% Ultra Rare47 pts
BronzeRolling in the DoughEarn 50 million dollars3.6% Ultra Rare46 pts
BronzeOver the RainbowWin 94 races4% Ultra Rare44 pts
BronzeTest of EnduranceComplete a race with a 100% race length4.5% Ultra Rare41 pts
BronzeSeasoned DriverComplete 5 career seasons4.5% Ultra Rare41 pts
BronzeNot IntimidatedWin 77 races5.1% Very Rare38 pts
BronzeShort and SweetWin a race at every short track5.3% Very Rare37 pts
BronzeWho's Next?Win the NASCAR Xfinity Series playoffs5.4% Very Rare36 pts
BronzeUnstoppableWin a NASCAR Xfinity Series championship5.5% Very Rare36 pts
BronzeBest of the BestWin the Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series playoffs5.8% Very Rare35 pts
BronzeThe PeakWin a Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series championship6.1% Very Rare34 pts
BronzePlaying With the Big BoysEarn a spot in the Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series playoffs in Career 6.1% Very Rare34 pts
BronzeState of the Art FacilitiesMax out all departments (any series)6.2% Very Rare33 pts
BronzeOnline VeteranComplete 10 Multiplayer races6.9% Very Rare31 pts
BronzeDirt KingWin a race at every dirt track7.2% Very Rare31 pts
BronzeNo Longer RustyWin 56 races7.3% Very Rare30 pts
BronzeWonderful ToysMax out a single department7.7% Very Rare29 pts
BronzeTime to ShineEarn a spot in the NASCAR Xfinity Series playoffs in Career 8.2% Very Rare28 pts
BronzeNo More Yellow StripesComplete a full Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series season 8.4% Very Rare28 pts
BronzeOnline VictoryWin a Multiplayer race8.5% Very Rare28 pts
BronzeChallenge AccomplishedComplete a challenge8.7% Very Rare27 pts
BronzeEmployee of the YearMax out all stats on 1 employee (any series)9.1% Very Rare27 pts
BronzeJourneymanComplete a full NASCAR Xfinity Series season 9.3% Very Rare26 pts
BronzeBig Step UpWin the NASCAR Gander Outdoors Truck Series playoffs 9.6% Very Rare26 pts
BronzeV is for VictoryWin a NASCAR Gander Outdoors Truck Series championship 9.7% Very Rare26 pts
BronzeGetting SomewhereEarn a spot in the NASCAR Gander Outdoors Truck Series playoffs in Career 13.3% Rare21 pts
BronzeHead to Head WinnerWin a Split Screen race14.6% Rare20 pts
BronzeTruck'nComplete a full NASCAR Gander Outdoors Truck Series season 14.7% Rare20 pts
BronzeAll I Do is WinWin 25 races14.8% Rare20 pts
BronzeOnline RacerComplete a Multiplayer race15.1% Rare20 pts
BronzeA Seat at the TableBe on a team in the Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series 15.5% Rare19 pts
BronzeSuper SpeedsterWin a race at every super speedway15.6% Rare19 pts
BronzeFirst of ManyWin the Xtreme Dirt Tour playoffs16.9% Rare18 pts
BronzeDirty WinnerWin an Xtreme Dirt Tour championship17% Rare18 pts
BronzeRubbing is RacingMake a rival 17.7% Rare18 pts
BronzeHead of the ClassMax out a single stat on an employee18.1% Rare18 pts
BronzeAlmost ThereBe on a team in the NASCAR Xfinity Series 18.1% Rare18 pts
BronzeGetting NoticedEarn a spot in the Xtreme Dirt Tour playoffs in Career 22% Uncommon16 pts
BronzeRidin' DirtyComplete a full Xtreme Dirt Tour season23% Uncommon15 pts
BronzeBack to SchoolTrain your first employee24.7% Uncommon15 pts
BronzeWelcome to the TeamHire your first employee24.7% Uncommon15 pts
BronzeMoving on UpBe on a team in the NASCAR Gander Outdoors Truck Series 25.4% Uncommon14 pts
BronzeJust Getting StartedComplete one career season25.4% Uncommon14 pts
BronzePerfect 10Win 10 races25.6% Uncommon14 pts
BronzeWhy Can't We Be Friends?Make a friend 29.2% Uncommon13 pts
BronzeEstablished CompetitorWin a race in Career33.4% Uncommon12 pts
BronzeSo it BeginsBe on a team in the Xtreme Dirt Tour 38.4% Uncommon11 pts
BronzeNice RideCreate a custom car paint job48.6% Common10 pts
BronzeCheckered FlagWin a race55.1% Common9 pts
BronzeWho am I?Create a character75.5% Common7 pts